Näyttelytuloksia ulkomailta 2015


Tulos puuttuu tai on virheellinen?
Ilmoita tulokset ja muutokset Eija Keskiselle eija.keskinenpp.inet.fi


2015

KV Tukholma, Ruotsi (SEV-15) 4.4.2015
Tuomari: Ralf Campbell


Urokset
Mjøskastellts Ask VAL ERI2 SA PU-3 VA-CA

Nartut
Anarchos Filkflatik VAL ERI2 SA PN-3 SERT ->SE MVA VA-CA



KV Bornholm, Tanska 15.8.2015
Tuomari: Marie K. Due Petersen, Tanska


Urokset
Silversound's Tsingis-Kaani VAL ERI1 SA PU-1 SERT ->DK MVA CACIB VSP
Frontpage Frey VAL ERI2 SA PU-2 VA-CA
Løvheims Skjold VAL ERI3

Nartut
Moonheim Kalles Gunlög NUO ERI1
Frøya Fjol AVO ERI1 PN-3 VA-SERT
Ålvisheims Sol Livesdotter VAL ERI1 SA PN-1 CACIB ROP
AcornwayÂ’s Alert Coconut VAL ERI2 SA PN-2 SERT ->DK MVA VA-CA



KV Bornholm, Tanska 16.8.2015
Tuomari: Eivind Mjӕrum, Norja


Urokset
Frontpage Frey VAL ERI1 SA PU-1 CACIB ROP
Silversound's Tsingis-Kaani VAL ERI3 SA PU-3
Løvheims Skjold VAL ERI2 SA PU-2 VA-CA

Nartut: Moonheim Kalles Gunlög NUO ERI1 SA PN-3 VA-SERT
Frøya Fjol AVO ERI1 PN-2 SERT VA-CA
Acornway's Alert Coconut VAL ERI1 SA PN-1 CACIB VSP
Ålvisheims Sol Livesdotter VAL ERI2




2011
PMV-11 Tukholma, Ruotsi 10.12.2011
Tuomari: Marianne Holmli, Norja


Nartut
Eriksro Mysiga Lilla My ERI1 PMJV-11


KV Tromssa, Norja 28.8.2011
Tuomari: Marianne Holmli, Norja


Urokset
Eriksro Super-Sonic VAL ERI1 SA PU-2 VA-CA

Nartut
Unique Treasure Chic Berengaria AVO ERI1 SA PN-2 VA-SERT VA-CA
Eriksro Chic Monique VAL ERI1 SA PN-3


KV Tallinna, Viro 20.8.2011
Tuomari: Rita Kadike-Skadina, Latvia


Urokset
Eriksro Ivriga Ivar VAL ERI1 PU-1 SERT -> EE MVA CACIB ROP

Nartut
Anarchos Flikflatik NUO ERI1 PN-1 SERT CACIB VSP

Parikilpailu
Eriksro Ivriga Ivar & Anarchos Flikflatik ROP-PARI


Druskninkai, Liettua 6.8.2011
Tuomari: Kresten Scheel


Urokset
Lundetuvans Saxo Vassarve EXC SERT CACIB ROP BALTW-11

Nartut
Eriksro Stojiga Sandy VAL EXC SERT CACIB -> C.I.B BALTW-11

Parikilpailu
Lundetuvans Saxo Vassarve & Eriksro Stojiga Sandy ROP-PARI


Druskninkai, Liettua 5.8.2011
Tuomari: Leni Finne


Urokset
Lundetuvans Saxo Vassarve EXC SERT CACIB ROP CUP-WINNER

Nartut
Eriksro Stojiga Sandy VAL EXC SERT -> LT MVA CACIB CUP-WINNER

Parikilpailu
Lundetuvans Saxo Vassarve & Eriksro Stojiga Sandy ROP-PARI


KV Piteå, Ruotsi 16.7.2011
Tuomari: Hannele Jokisilta


Urokset
Eriksro Super-Sonic VAL ERI1 SA PU-1 CACIB VSP

Nartut
Unique Treasure China In Your Hand NUO EVA
Unique Treasure Chic Berengaria AVO ERI2 PN-3 VA-SERT
Eriksro Chic Monique VAL ERI1 SA PN-1 ROP CACIB


KV Gällivare, Ruotsi 19.6.2011
Tuomari: Miroslav Zidar


Urokset
Unique Treasure Charm Of Freedom NUO ERI1 SA PU-1 SERT CACIB VSP
Eriksro Super-Sonic VAL ERI1 SA PU-2 VA-CA

Nartut
Eriksro Chic Monique VAL ERI1 SA PN-1 CACIB ROP


EEV-11 Tallinna, Viro 4.6.2011
Tuomari: Fernando Madeira Rodriques, Portugali


Urokset
Alve-Toivo JUN HYL
Silversound's Meno-Mono VAL ERI1 PU-1 CACIB ROP EEV-11


Österbybruk, Ruotsi 29.5.2011
Tuomari: Per-Erik Wallin, Ruotsi


Urokset
Lundetuvans Saxo Vassarve ERI SA PU-2 VA-SERT


KR Piteå 21.5.2011
Tuomari: Annette Bystrup


Urokset
Eriksro Super-Sonic VAL ERI1 SA PU-1 ROP

Nartut
Unique Treasure China In Your Hand NUO H
Eriksro Chic Monique VAL ERI1 SA PN-1 VSP


KR Överkalix, Ruotsi 15.5.2011
Tuomari: Annika Ulltveit-Moe, Ruotsi


Nartut
Unique Treasure China In Your Hand NUO EH
Unique Treasure Chic Berengaria AVO ERI1 SA PN-1 SERT ROP


SSUK Eskilstuna, Ruotsi 16.4.2011
Tuomari: Christer Lang, Norja


Urokset
Lundetuvans Saxo Vassarve ERI SA PU-3 VA-SERT ROP-JUN

Nartut
Eriksro Stojiga Sandy VAL ERI1 SA PN-1 ROP


Rakvere, Viro 10.4.2011
Tuomari: Kersten Scheel, Tanska


Nartut
Goblin Doris Day VAL ERI SA PN-1 ROP


Rakvere, Viro 9.4.2011
Tuomari: Marja Talvitie


Nartut
Goblin Doris Day VAL ERI SA PN-1 SERT -> EE MVA ROP



2009
Viro, Tallinna KV 15.2.2009
Tuomari: Harry Tast


Urokset
Silversound's Meno-Mono VAL ERI1, PU-1, SERT -> EE MVA, CACIB -> CIB, ROP
Bolero VAL ERI2, PU-2, VA-CA




2008
Puola, Poznan KV 8.11.2008
Tuomari: Barbara Larska, Puola


Urokset
Aspheims Bauge VAL ERI1, PU-1, SERT -> PL MVA, CACIB -> KANS MVA, PL & PZ V-08, VSP

Nartut
Anarchos Piprane Diva AVO ERI1, PN-1, SERT, CACIB, PL & PZ V-08, ROP


Ruotsi, Tukholma 6.7.2008 MV-08
Tuomari: Christen Lang, Norja


Urokset
Trodli-Skogen's Trym Runasönn JUN ERI1, SERT, JMV-08, ROP-JUN
Avoin Paras Primus NUO ERI1
Anarchos Trikimees NUO EH2
Heike av Vinterskogen AVO ERI1, VA-SERT, CACIB, MV-08
Cliffhanger Faust AVO ERI2, VACA
Aspheims Bauge AVO ERI3
Paluna's Mime Herason AVO ERI4
Rimfakse AVO ERI
SilversoundÂ’s Meno-Mono AVO ERI
Aspheims Foxy Lernaes AVO H
Bolero VAL ERI1
Mountjoy Spralliga Sune VAL ERI2
Bamse Brakar av Vinterskogen VET ERI1, VMV-08
Paluna's Viljar VET POISSA

Nartut
Soga av Vinterskogen JUN ERI1, JMV-08
Paluna's Gaia Saradatter JUN EH2
Kung Sune's Lovis NUO ERI1
Leinstadhågen's Mille Lernaes NUO ERI2
Ålvisheim's Lin Lykke Hedesdotter NUO ERI3
Goblin Bessy Borghild AVO ERI1, SERT -> S MVA, CACIB, MV-08, ROP
Paluna's Runa AVO ERI2 VA-SERT, VACA
Eriksro Mirakel-Ladyn AVO ERI3
Atla Skaldsdottir AVO ERI4
Eriksro Chic Monique AVO ERI
Lövheims Hlora AVO ERI
Paluna's Sara Heradatter AVO ERI
Recknagel Xiangwang AVO ERI
Cliffhanger Elsking Prinsess AVO EH
Paluna's Raija AVO H
Recknagel Larissalasutina AVO H
Recknagel Vitapavlis AVO H
Eriksro Ofeigstad Gryla AVO POISSA
Eriksro Ofegstad Veiga AVO POISSA
Ålvisheim's Keta Garmsdatter AVO POISSA
Medina Beauty Vaeroya VAL EH1
Lundekloens Vinga VAL H
Silversound's Gee-Gee VET ERI1, VMV-08, ROP-VET
Boromir Målfrid Månfaxe VET ERI2
Linesviken's Hera VET ERI3
Recknagel Galinakulakoova VET ERI4

Parikilpailu
paras pari: Trodli-Skogen's Trym Runasönn & PalunaÂ’s Runa
paras pari 2: Aspheims Foxy Lernaes & Leinstadhågen's Mille Lernaes

Kasvattajaluokka
PalunaÂ’s ROP-KASV


SSUK WORLD CIRCUIT Almare-Stäket 5.7.2008
Tuomari: Hans Almgren, Ruotsi


Urokset
Eriksro Fagra Fabian JUN ERI1, SERT, VSP
Trodli-Skogen's Trym Runasönn JUN ERI2, VA-SERT
Cliffhanger Faust AVO ERI1
Heike av Vinterskogen AVO ERI2
Silversound's Meno-Mono AVO ERI3
Aspheims Foxy Lernaes AVO ERI4
Rimfaxe AVO EH
Bolero VAL ERI1
Mountjoy Spralliga Sune VAL ERI2
Paluna's Viljar VET POISSA

Nartut
Paluna's Gaia Saradatter JUN EH1
Soga av Vinterskogen JUN EH2
Kung Sunes Lovis NUO ERI1, SERT, ROP
Leinstadhågens Mille Lernaes NUO ERI2
Ålvisheim's Lin Lykke Hedesdatter NUO ERI3
Atla Skaldsdottir AVO ERI1
Eriksro Chic Monique AVO ERI2, VA-SERT
Paluna's Runa AVO ERI4
Eriksro Mirakel-Ladyn AVO ERI3
Cliffhanger Elsking Prinsess AVO EH
Paluna's Sara Heradatter AVO EH
Eriksro Ofeigstad Gryla AVO POISSA
Eriksro Ofeigstad Veiga AVO POISSA
Linesviken's Hera VET ERI1, ROP-VET

Parikilpailu
Paras pari: Paluna's Runa & Troldi-Skogen's Trym Runasönn


Tanska, Svendborg 1.6.2008
tuomari: Jochen Eberhart, Saksa


Urokset
Lövheims Forseti VAL ERI1, VSP, Juhlavoittaja 2008
Paluna's Gere Sarason JUN EH1

Nartut
Ulfrigga Lundes Mille JUN EH1
Heldager's Nanna VAL ERI1, KLUBISERT, ROP, Juhlavoittaja 2008
Nysom Jenna VAL ERI2
Ulfrigga Lundes Edda VAL ERI3
Nysom Ystel VET ERI1, ROP-VET


Tanska, Svendborg 31.5.2008
tuomari: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, Saksa


Urokset
Paluna's Gere Sarason JUN ERI1, SERT, ROP, ROP-JUN, Juhlavoittaja 2008

Nartut
Nysom Jenna VAL ERI1, KLUBISERT => KLUBIVALIO (KLB Ch) , VSP, Juhlavoittaja 2008
Paluna's Gaia Saradatter JUN EH1
DKMVA Nysom Ystel VET ERI1, ROP-VET


Latvia, Riika KV 16.3.08, LVW-08
tuomari: Rita Kadike-Skadina, Latvia


Urokset
Silversound's Napo-Leon AVO ERI1, PU-1, SERT, CACIB, LVV-08, VSP

Nartut
Amanda VAL ERI1, PN-1, SERT -> LV & BALT MVA, CACIB -> KANS MVA, LVV-08, ROP


Liettua, Vilna KV 15.3.08, LTW-08
tuomari: Mona Selbach, Norja


Urokset
Eriksro Fagra Filip JUN ERI1, PU-1, SERT, ROP
Silversound's Napo-Leon AVO ERI1, PU-2, CACIB, LTV-08

Nartut
Amanda VAL ERI1, PN-1, SERT -> LT MVA, CACIB, LTV-08


Ruotsi, Malmö KV 15.3.2008
tuomari: Per-Erik Wallin, Ruotsi


Urokset
Paluna's Gere Sarason JUN EH1, KP
Sindre NUO EH1
Lövheims Forseti AVO ERI1, PU-1, SERT -> S MVA, CACIB, VSP

Nartut
Humla PEN1, KP, ROP-PEN
Lhaxy's Olivia JUN EH1, KP
Fenja Smilla AVO EH3
Lövheims Hlora AVO ERI2, PN-3
Nysom Lita-Lola AVO ERI1, PN-1, SERT -> S MVA, CACIB, ROP
Nysom Jenna VAL ERI1, PN-2, VACA


Norja, Bö i Telemark KV 24.2.2008
tuomari: Karl-Erik Johansson, Ruotsi


Urokset
Paluna's Gere Sarason JUN EH1, KP
Maahornet's Storm AVO ERI1, PU-1, SERT -> N MVA, CACIB, ROP

Nartut
Nysom Jenna VAL ERI1, PN-1, CACIB -> KANS MVA, VSP